CC – Coupe de France – Bagnoles-de-l’Orne – Cadets: Ranking – News

Photo credit Clémence Ondet

Photo credit Clémence Ondet

Through
NICOLAS GACHET


the

Baptiste Rouxel (Grand Est) won, this Sunday, in Bagnoles-de-l’Orne (Orne), the third round of the French Cadet cyclo-cross Cup. He beat his teammate Aubin Sparfel and Paul Seixas (VC Villefranche Beaujolais).
Jules Simon (US Métro Transports) remains at the head of the Coupe de France.

Ranking :
1. ROUXEL Baptiste GRAND EST in 31’22 ”
2. SPARFEL Aubin GRAND EST at 11 ”
3. SEIXAS Paul VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 18 ”
4. SIMON Jules US METRO TRANSPORTS at 20 ”
5. BERGAUD Sacha CLUB ERIC FAVRE SPORT  ”
6. GREGOIRE Baptiste BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 37 ”
7. DAUMAS Rémi VC ST GILLOIS at 53 ”
8. BRETON Kylian PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 01’05 ”
9. BASSET Antoine CD CÔTES-D’ARMOR at 01’12 ”
10. ROMAIN Emilien GRAND EST at 01’13 ”
11. VILLAR THIERY Aubin EC CHATEAU THIERRY at 01’40 ”
12. PARIS Théo MOELAN CYCLO CLUB at 01’45 ”
13. CHERRUAULT Joan CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE at 01’52 ”
14. DUPUY Joan NEW AQUITAINE at 01’53 ”
15. FERY Florian MTB FUN CLUB at 01’55 ”
16. VAN SNICK Nathan EC VALLEE DE AISNE at 01’57 ”
17. MEILLER Nathan MJC BUHL  ”
18. BOUQUET Axel MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB at 01’59 ”
19. GAUTHIER Gabin NEW AQUITAINE at 02’13 ”
20. DUBOSQ Gabin VELO JEUNES AVENTURE at 02’21 ”
21. CHALENCON Lilian E.C. ST ETIENNE – LOIRE  ”
22. WHITE Johan VELO CLUB RODEZ ”
23. GUILLET Yanis AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE at 02’27 ”
24. JULLIAN Evan VC LE THOR GADAGNE at 02’30 ”
25. SAUSSOIS GHAZANI Mathis US METRO TRANSPORTS at 02’37 ”
26. MARCHAND Noah ES LIVAROT at 02’41 ”
27. FERRE Matteo CD SOLD at 02’44 ”
28. BARRE William CD CÔTES-D’ARMOR at 02’47 ”
29. LE HENANF Hugo CD MORBIHAN at 02’49 ”
30. LAMARGOT Killian NEW AQUITAINE at 02’51 ”
31. DOLTAIRE Alex CD MORBIHAN at 02’52 ”
32. LESUEUR Enzo CD SEINE-MARITIME at 02’56 ”
33. VEZIE Maxime CD CÔTES-D’ARMOR at 02’59 ”
34. BERTHELEMY Edgard GRAND EST at 03’05 ”
35. DESSAY Valentin CENTER VAL DE LOIRE ”
36. MENANTEAU Lucas CD SOLD at 03’07 ”
37. VASSAL Théophile BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 03’11 ”
38. SCHNEIDER Victor AS LA STEIGEOISE at 03’13 ”
39. PROD’HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 at 03’16 ”
40. LE METAYER Léo HERICOURT 2 WHEELS at 03’19 ”
41. TANGUY Louis CD CÔTES-D’ARMOR at 03’21 ”
42. COLNEL Quentin VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS at 03’31 ”
43. GONCALVES Gabriel VC CORBAS at 03’39 ”
44. WASSER Lucas Brice CD CÔTES-D’ARMOR ”
45. JACQUINET Pierrick CD VENDÉE ”
46. ​​ROUINSARD Felix US VERN CYCLISME at 03’43 ”
47. PASCO Luc VS QUIMPEROIS at 03’47 ”
48. THE MEUR Corentin VS QUIMPEROIS ”
49. CORDELIER Pierre CD ILLE-ET-VILAINE at 03’49 ”
50. PERRIN Sacha VC RAMBERTOIS ”
51. CAVAU Maël RO MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES at 03’50 ”
52. THATCHER Edouard COUSERANS CYCLIST PYRENEES at 03’59 ”
53. TROUILLARD Armand DURTAL VELO SPORT ”
54. VUILLIER Axel BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 04’02 ”
55. VUILLEMIN Loïc EC GRAY ARC at 04’05 ”
56. DIEUDONNE Tom VC DRACENOIS at 04’10 ”
57. FROM THE COAST Lucas LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. ”
58. CACAULT Matteï P.ST FLORENT NIORT at 04’12 ”
59. GUIGNARD Jared JS FERTE GAUCHER at 04’14 ”
60. MENISSIER Clément CYCLE GOLBEEN at 04’18 ”
61. MAGE NAIL JS FERTE GAUCHER ”
62. BOUTELOUP Alexis US METRO TRANSPORTS  ”
63. FORISSIER Quentin EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRE at 04’21 ”
64. KAYSER Aurélien UC HAGUENAU at 04’29 ”
65. GOURGIN Esteban VC CHAROLLAIS at 04’31 ”
66. LABBE Pierrick AC MONTDIDIER at 04’34 ”
67. CORMERAIS Maxime CD LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE at 04’38 ”
68. DEBORD Maël CHOUET’BIKE CL.V-NEUF at 04’48 ”
69. CHARRET Camille E. C. CLERMONT-FERRAND  ”
70. LEGROUX Antonin USM CYCLISM ADVICE ”
71. MABILLE Alex CENTER VAL DE LOIRE at 04’51 ”
72. GERY Evan VC RAMBERTOIS at 04’54 ”
73. GANTOIS Timeo VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT ”
74. LELONG Kobe 110 CYCLING ILLZACH at 04’58 ”
75. LEFEVRE Clément CENTER VAL DE LOIRE at 05’03 ”
76. REGNAULT Thibault TEAM MERCUREY at 05’04 ”
77. BRETEAU Maxime BRETTE SPORTIF at 05’07 ”
78. BREANT Quentin ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO BIKE at 05’09 ”
79. GUILLAUME Gaël ARDENNE MÉTROPOLE NEW CYCLING ”
80. LE GOFF Hugo US VERN CYCLING ”
81. ALMIN Martin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLING ”
82. PATER Mael VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES ”
83. DEPRIESTRE Timothé CC ARMENTIEROIS at 05’14 ”
84. GABRIEL LANG Mathys HOLLOW OXYGEN ”
85. PRESS Gaspard CD LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE at 05’16 ”
86. DELPRAT Léo VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL ”
87. BREANT Lucas CD SEINE-MARITIME ”
88. BANTQUIN Jules US THIERVILLE CYCLING at 05’20 ”
89. RUESCHE Soan POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS ”
90. MARCHAND Mattéo US MAULE CYCLISME at 05’26 ”
91. SIGALAS Brewen UNION BOURGES CHER CYCLISME at 05’28 ”
92. GOAL Lucas VC ANNEMASSE at 05’30 ”
93. BERNARD Marin P.ST FLORENT NIORT at 05’31 ”
94. CHABIRAND Pierre ASPTT CHATEAUROUX ”
95. CONOR Louis V.C.ROCHEFORT  ”
96. GUILBERT Mattéo UC IFS-HEROUVILLE at 05’41 ”
97. AUVRAY Tom VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT ”
98. HAQUIN RENARD Pierre Louis VC MONTIGNY FREEWHEEL at 05’43 ”
99. BEGUIN Luca SV LOCHOISE at 05’45 ”
100. DELPLANQUE Timothé CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 ”
101. JEUDY Léo ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 at 05’47 ”
102. BACLE Axel VC EVREUX at 05’49 ”
103. OBERSON Louis VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT at 05’53 ”
104. TAILLANDIER Louis VELO CLUB AMBERTOIS at 05’54 ”
105. THEVENET Nathan CD SEINE-MARITIME at 06’01 ”
106. VALERIO Diégo VC ECKWERSHEIM ”
107. CORDIER Anatole VELO CLUB ORNANS ”
108. CUFI Loris VC ANNEMASSE ”
109. WATREMEZ Hugo LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC. ”
110. APPLENCOURT Ryan BRESSUIRE CYCLING ACTIVITIES at 06’09 ”
111. DEHAEMERS Aloïs ANNECY BMX CLUB at 06’17 ”
112. VIVOT Glenn VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES at 06’22 ”
113. EUSTACHE Thibaud CD SEINE-MARITIME at 06’29 ”
114. GUERREAU Benjamin BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE at 06’35 ”
115. HERPIN Sohan CS VILLEDIEU at 06’37 ”
116. MONTAGNON Titoine VCDE MONTBELIARD at 06’46 ”
117. LEVILLAIN Martin VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT at 06’49 ”
118. MERCHANT Lucas US MAULE CYCLING at 06’50 ”
119. JANSSEN Joran CREUSE OXYGENE at 06’53 ”
120. CHAMPENOIS Tom VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT at 06’54 ”
121. RIOU Lucas US METRO TRANSPORTS at 06’57”
122. TAXY Esteban VC ROCHEVILLOIS at 07’17 ”
123. PICARD Hugo VC DRACENOIS at 07’19”
124. SIMONNE Paul VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT at 07’24 ”
125. MEUNIER Victor VCCHARENTE OCEAN ”
126th KEHR Amaury CD SEINE-MARITIME à 07’28 ”
127. TESSIER Gabin CS VILLEDIEU at 07’54 ”
128. LE MERCIER Matteo VC LE THOR GADAGNE ”
129. VANDEPUTTE Noah EC VALLEE DE AISNE at 07’59 ”
130. DEVIGNE Augustin PEDALE MADELEINOISE at 08’01 ”
131. GORDONS Elyas VC ROANNAIS at 08’05 ”
132. TREHIN Mathias CHATEAUROUX METROPOLE CYCLISME at 08’23 ”
133. GOBET Louis VELO SPORT MACONNAIS ”
134. LECHAPLAIN Titouan CS VILLEDIEU at 09’06 ”
135. PEPION Tomy CD LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE at 09’39 ”
136. GUILBAUD Nolan V.NAINTRE at 10’47 ”
137. BINTZ Arthur FRIENDLY CYCLING BISONTINE at 1 Tr
138. ROCCHI Timéo VC ROCHEVILLOIS at 1 Tr
139. NICAISE Simon VELO CLUB D’AUXERRE at 1 Tr
140. THIEULENT Théo VC AVRANCHES at 1 Tr
141. CHAUDERLOT PHULPIN Tom EC CHATEAU THIERRY at 1 Tr
142. QUATREMARES Jules CD SEINE-MARITIME at 1 Tr

Abandon :
TILE Thomas NEW AQUITAINE

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

Find out more

Portrait of Baptiste ROUXEL

.